it's not the size that matters, it's how you rock the boat that counts

Posted by eye_spy | Posted in | Posted on 7:21 AM




"Courage is being scared to death, but saddling up anyway.'

--- John Wayne

Comments (16)

"it's not the size that matters, it's how you rock the boat that counts"

dapat production number.

with matching liyad, tumbling, cartwheels, sing and dance, at kain ng apoy at uhay namanok.

very circus act kung baga.

hahahahhaha

@EW. kaya mo gawin yun? hahaha..

sira ka tlaga. lol

me ganun talaga xtian? totoo ba yan? anu naman tawag sa anak nila.

@jinjiruks. di ako si xtiannnn!!! lolz.

aba malay ko. pero ganun tlga if the itch is there go lang ng go. haha

ay.

alam ko na ang itatawag ko sa 'yo from now on.

eye_spy_xtian!!!

ahahahaha

WV: GRUGGI na ako. kelangan ko na yatang maulog lolz

@EW. adik! haha

rock the boat! harder!

hahahaha

ako yata si xtian. ano ba 'yan nakakita lang ng kung ano ano si jin hindi na ako kilala. tse :P

@geek. ang landi!

@xtian. kaya nga. lol.

I like that quote at the end :)

The offspring would be interesting.

omg!

@constructive. im sad. you dont like the photo? haha.

@james. that part im really interested on.

@mrs. cullen. i salute the courage of the smaller critter.

(takip mata) my virgin eyes!ahahahaha

whew! that is one courageous dog! i bet it's hard to get turned on and scared at the same time... i mean in sex. haha!

Lovely picture. Reminds me of the time in my childhood when we went caroling, but couldn't sing because we were too busy laughing at a similar sight: a dog humping a surprisingly-willing cat.

Then again, canines will hump anything with a pulse and won't press charges. Which is why they say all men are dogs.